ANTIOCH FINISH LINE
5-27-17

------Maddox energy drinks Young guns--------
Colby Burks
Mason Pugh
Alexus Motes
Chesnie Chatham
Emilee baker
Riley Miller

------TJs motorsports warehouse Thunder bombers
------
Brian carswell
John McElrath
Tim Moretz
Mike brown
John reed
Blake walker
Joseph duckworth
Lee-Ann Saulman.
AJ lynch
Braxton Ledford

-------Extreme FWD's ------
Bobby lavair.
Harold lavair
Justin bishop
Timmy Wilson
Billy Motes
Dallas black
Brandon walker

---------James Wagoner's welding super stock
4----------
Tim Bristol
Trevor Chatham
Paul butler
Jimmy milsaps
Kyle sisk.
Alan hamby
Phillip faircloth
Josh hamby

---------RPM Graphics Pure stock 4---------
Adam vandiver.
Phillip Benfield
Chris butler
Riley Dunford
William Myers
Logan Ritchie
BJ link
Scott Jones
Trent Chatham
Randy Powell
Josh butler

------Heintz performance renegades--------
Brian Carswell
John Reynolds
David Minton
Everette Dunlap
Blane Huffman
John peacock
Isaiah Manis
Cody Watson
Ronnie vasser

-----Heintz performance GM modifieds-------
Andrew durham (pending tire samples)
Chris Stowe
Joel bray
Everette Dunlap
Steven valentine
Billy Wilson
Jordan Sands
Eli Davis
Kenny Wilson
Jimmy Davis
Michael Harrell
Larry Martin

Thanks to all the teams and the great racing!!!!!!
Also thank you fans and sponsors!!!!!!!
Points standings after June 3rd events
Heintz Performance Renegade V8
1.Isaiah manis. 207
2.Ronnie vasser.205
3.John Reynolds.170
4.Brian carswell.167
5.Adam gragg.116
6.David Minton.106
7.Joey barker.90
8.Aaron harris.90
9.Jason Ledford.82
10.Blane Huffman.40
11.Cody Watson.38
12.Lowell Wagnor .23
13.Damion Patton .22
14.Everette Dunlap.22
15.John peacock.20
16.Buddy Diehl.20
17.Dale mo
ore.19

T J Motorsports warehouse Thunder bombers / Pure stock
V8
1. John Mcelrath 248
2.Blake walker.211
3.Mike brown.211
4.Joseph Duckworth.208
5.Lee-Ann saulman.207
6.Tim Moretz.134
7.J.W. Hicks.67
8.Braxton Ledford.61
9.Tim Wilson 58
10.Connor carswell.58
11.Kenneth Brown.49
12.Greg white.37
13.Dale White.34
14.Dean Davis.32
15.Brian carswell.25
16.AJ lynch.24
17.John reed.21
18.Duke Bare .18
19.Ray hudson.18
20.David Higgins. 17


James Wagoner welding super stock 4
1.Trevor Chatham .242
2.Paul butler.185
3.Tim Bristol.162
4.Jimmy milsaps.153
5.Andrew Helms.94
6.Trent Chatham.68
7.Jessica Mendenhall.46
8.James Jamison.44
9.Russel Jones.43
10.Alan hamby.42
11.Brad Worley.42
12.Duane schram.42
13.Phillip faircloth.40
14.Keith hart.40
15.Steve Annas.22
16.Kyle Sisk.21
17.Josh hamby.19


RPM graphics Pure Stock 4
1.Phillip Benfield.228
2.Scott Jones.219
3.B.J. Link.207
4.Riley dunford.206
5.Josh butler.170
6.William Myers.129
7.Patrick Annas.121
8.Logan Ritchie.112
9.Chris butler.107
10.Trent Chatham.104
11.Jonathan Greer.102
12.Caleb Watson.91
13.Chris Chapman.71
14.Jeremy potter.63
15.Larry Martin.60
16.Bryan goforth.49
17.Jason potter.44
18.Jennifer mendenhall.42
19.Russel Jones.34
20.Trevor bennet.32
21.Clay Ross.26
22.Adam vandiver.25
23.chris cleary.18
24.Randy Powell.16


Extreme FWD'S
1.Timmy Wilson.217
2.Blake walker.196
3.Kevin Roberts.165
4.Randy Olson.99
5.Isaac wheeler.98
6.Justin bishop.93
7.Ricky Huffman.86
8.Brandon Hampton.76
9.Shawn Hayes .71
10.Paul pendergrass.70
11.Bobby lavair.44
12.Doug winbarger.42
13.Jonathon Goodwin.42
14.Daran Calloway.42
15.Harold lavair.39
16.Donald Dotson.38
17.Dallas black.37
18.Kyle Moretz.36
19.Mike Baucom.26
20.allen Wyatt.23
21.Pie short .23
22.Chris Norris.22
23.Ray Hudson.22
24.Lance Young .21
25.Billy Motes.21
26.Chris Parsons .20
27.William Rivera.18
28.Matthew sisk.16


MADDOX ENERGY drink Young Guns
1.Alexus Motes.242
2.Colby Burks .242
3. Riley Miller . 222
4.Chesnie Chatham.159
5.Trace Chatham.85
6.Jacob Tarin.66
7.Mason Pugh. 48
8.Jacob Hayes.21
6-3-17 full results......

----Maddox energy drinks Young guns----
Colby Burks ( survived protest )
Alexus Motes
Riley Miller
Trace Chatham
Jacob Hayes


---TJs motorsports warehouse Thunder bombers-----
John Mcelrath
AJ lynch
Mike brown
Lee-Ann saulman
Blake walker
Greg white
Joseph duckworth
Ray Hudson
David Higgins
Rodney Elkins
Barney Arnette


-----Extreme FWD's-----
Mike Baucom
Blake walker
Allen wyatt
Ray Hudson
Kevin Roberts
Timmy Wilson
Bobby lavair
William Rivera
Dallas black
Matthew sisk
Harold lavair
Shawn Hayes


----James Wagoner's welding Ss4----
Trevor Chatham
Paul butler
Jimmy milsaps
Alan hamby


----Rpm graphics pure stock 4-----
Phillip Benfield
Larry Martin
Chris Chapman
Patrick Annas
Scott Jones
Bj link
Brian goforth
Josh butler
Chris butler
William Myers
Travis Chatham
Riley dunford


----Heintz performance renegades-----
John Reynolds
Joey barker
Aaron harris
Ronnie vasser
Isaiah Manis
Buddy Diehl
Blane Huffman
David Minton